Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UNION STREET TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
THE DIRECT TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED (22 July 1998 - 8 February 2001)
THE TELECOM WAREHOUSE LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 22 July 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
COOK, Sara
Director
BRISTOW, Robert
Director
COOK, Anthony Graeme
Director
COOK, Sara
Director
KAZACA, Alper
See all

Official records

See all