Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SILHOUETTE FILMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names:
DIPLEMA 309 LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 7 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 August 2018
Due by
30 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 August 2017

People

Secretary
SINGH, Vijay
Director
NARAIN, Mandakini
Director
SINGH, Vijay
See all

Official records

See all