Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARSWELL GOLF RANGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names:
GLEDSHIELD ENGINEERING LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 22 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
LISI, Gerardo
See all

Official records

See all