Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GROSVENOR FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GHFM LIMITED (19 May 1999 - 15 November 2002)
GH HARROW LIMITED (11 October 1996 - 19 May 1999)
TAEE OPERATIONS LIMITED (12 December 1995 - 11 October 1996)
HUTTONVILLE LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 12 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
HOPPS, Alastair William
Director
AUSTIN, Robert John
Director
COPLEY, Peter Paul
Director
PARRY, Alexander Toby Shedden
See all

Official records

See all