Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STRATFORD OAKS CATERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names:
FLEET STRATEGY LIMITED (1 December 1995 - 22 April 1997)
INGLEBY (839) LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 1 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
BEAUMONT, Gayle Elizabeth
Director
COOK, Michael Frederick
Director
COOK, Sylvia Joy
Director
D'ADDA, Alessandro Pietro
Director
D'ADDA, Carol Ann
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all