Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUPERDEC (CUMBRIA) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names:
FORMHAWK LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 4 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SKINNER, Sandra
Director
SKINNER, George Ernest
Director
SKINNER, Leslie Ernest
Director
SKINNER, Sandra
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all