Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JUBILEE CLOSE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names:
ROKSAN AUDIO LIMITED (14 March 1996 - 11 January 2017)
68 PALL MALL NO. 5 LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 14 March 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Director
HASHEMI, Tufan Mohammad
See all

Official records

See all