Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESUS AGRI LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
GARLIC (UK) LTD (2 January 2001 - 28 April 2016)
JSA CONSULTING LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 2 January 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SIGGS, Deborah Wendy
Director
SIGGS, Arthur James
Director
SIGGS, Deborah Wendy
See all

Official records

See all