Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CUBO BRAND COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names:
CUBO MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (10 October 1995 - 15 December 1997)
SABLEGROVE LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 10 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MANSEL-THOMAS, Ian
Director
MANSEL-THOMAS, Ian
Director
SIMPSON, David Kerry
Director
WALMSLEY, Christopher
See all

Official records

See all