Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASPEN SERVICE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TARFIELD SERVICES LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 7 February 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
LEACH, Bernard
Director
CECIL, Bruce Leopold Vivian
Director
LEACH, Bernard
See all

Official records

See all