Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASPEN OLDCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ASPEN PUMPS LIMITED (9 October 1997 - 22 September 2010)
PICALM LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 9 October 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
BECKER, Serge Guillame
Director
MIDDLETON, Hamish David William
Director
THOMPSON, Adrian William
See all

Official records

See all