Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
GIT LIMITED (11 September 1995 - 3 November 1995)
CHARCO 614 LIMITED (9 August 1995 - 11 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SLOAN, Bryce Robert
Director
MCFADDEN, Gerry
Director
VAN BEEST, Antonius Marinus
See all

Official records

See all