Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICE FUTURES CHARITABLE TRUST

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE IPE CHARITABLE TRUST (8 August 1995 - 22 December 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
HOOD, Lisa
Director
LEWIS, Anne Bernadette
Director
MAIDMAN, Jonathan Charles
Director
OTTINO, Peter James
Director
PENIKET, David John
See all

Official records

See all