Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SODITIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SODITIC FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED (9 April 1996 - 9 April 1999)
SODITIC SECURITIES LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 9 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BALKWILL, Roger Norman
Director
DWEK, Edward
Director
DWEK, Marc Edouard
Director
LEWISOHN, Oscar Max
Director
MORPURGO, Eugenio
See all

Official records

See all