Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AQUA TRACKSIDE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
AQUA GROUP PRODUCTS LTD (8 August 1995 - 12 March 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
SMITH, Lynda Christine
Director
SMITH, Ian Thomas
Director
SMITH, Lynda Christine
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all