Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EVONIK MEMBRANE EXTRACTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MEMBRANE EXTRACTION TECHNOLOGY LTD (8 August 1995 - 7 May 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
STAPLETON, Geneva Angela
Director
BAUMGARTEN, Goetz, Dr
Director
BOAM, Andrew Timothy, Dr
Director
LEISTNER, Joerg, Dr
Director
LIVINGSTON, Andrew Guy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all