Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAKA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names:
TRAKA PLC (18 May 2007 - 8 July 2014)
TRAKA LIMITED (13 August 1997 - 18 May 2007)
SYSTEMSLINK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 13 August 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2015
Due by
30 September 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2014

People

Secretary
PENTER, Graham
Director
BROWNING, Christopher David
Director
VANN, Neil Arthur
See all

Official records

See all