Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELECTRIC ECHO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
HAVENGREEN LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 17 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2005
Due by
30 September 2006
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2004

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
8 August 2004

People

Secretary
FALLON, Gerardine
Director
FALLON, Gerardine
Director
KHANGURA, Manjeet
See all

Official records

See all