Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALPHA CATERING EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
5248 - Other retail specialist stores
Previous company names:
ALPHA CATERING LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 2 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2000
Due by
31 October 2001
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1999

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
8 August 2001

People

Secretary
DEROECK, Wendy Suzette
Director
DEROECK, David Stanley
Director
DEROECK, Wendy Suzette
See all

Official records

See all