Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SANTON PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
RAVEN NEWPORT LIMITED (19 March 2002 - 9 March 2005)
RAVEN CORNWALL LIMITED (29 November 1995 - 19 March 2002)
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND FORTY) LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 29 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
PATEL, Ravi Shirishkumar
Director
PATEL, Ravi Shirishkumar
Director
SANDHU, Bimaljit Singh
Director
SANTON CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
SANTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all