Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEAN HANNA LONDON LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SEAN HANNA LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 4 July 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
HICKEY, Lynn Janet
Director
HANNA, Sean Joseph
Director
HICKEY, Lynn Janet
See all

Official records

See all