Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CO-OP HOUSING INTEGRATED COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
CO-OP HOUSING INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED (8 August 1995 - 25 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
BOYD, Colin
Director
BOYD, Colin
Director
FLETCHER, Deborah Ann
Director
PETTITT, Gill
Director
PRICHARD, Mark James
See all

Official records

See all