Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MONTROSE HERITAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
BIS-MIL-LAH SOLUTIONS LIMITED (11 October 2011 - 15 November 2012)
BIS-MIL-LAH ENTERPRISES LIMITED (2 August 1995 - 11 October 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
CHOUDHURY, Sanawar, Dr.
See all

Official records

See all