Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMMER CONSTRUCTION (INS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
SAFETY CONTROL (LONDON) LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 14 October 2008)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2010

People

Director
MCGOVERN, Jonathan Paul
See all

Official records

See all