Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HANSON AMERICA HOLDINGS (4) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
HANSON AMERICA HOLDINGS LIMITED (11 September 1996 - 11 October 1996)
ATTENDNATURE LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 11 September 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ROGERS, Wendy Fiona
Director
BENNING-PRINCE, Nicholas Arthur Dawe
Director
DOWLEY, Robert Charles
Director
GRETTON, Edward Alexander
Director
WENDT, Carsten Matthias, Dr
See all

Official records

See all