Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AUTOHORN FLEET SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
AUTOHORN LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 7 July 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BAINES, Frances Mary
Director
BAINES, Frances Mary
Director
BAINES, Richard James
Director
JENKINS, Scott
Director
MACLEAN, Fraser Robert
See all

Official records

See all