Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JUST MIXIN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TRINITY RECORDS LIMITED (25 January 2006 - 18 September 2007)
CHAMPIONS CLUB LIMITED (19 September 1995 - 25 January 2006)
AWARDAGREE LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 19 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
TREVELLYAN, Alexandra Hilary
Director
TREVELLYAN, Lance John Philip
See all

Official records

See all