Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ETAC (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
BALDER (UK) LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 21 December 2008)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
HELBO, Torben
Director
PREATER, Jonathan
Director
WIRZBERGER, Michael
See all

Official records

See all