Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARCLO TECHNICAL PLASTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
CTP SILLECK DAVALL LIMITED (22 October 1997 - 31 May 2002)
SILLECK DAVALL LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 22 October 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
OTTAWAY, Richard John
Director
MALLEY, Christopher John
Director
OTTAWAY, Richard John
Director
WARD, Patrick Nigel
See all

Official records

See all