Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HYDE BANK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
ANGLOFERN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 12 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
TURNER, David Bruce
Director
HEYWOOD, Sidney Colin
Director
HIGGINBOTTOM, Simon
Director
TRAVIS, Michael John
Director
TURNER, David Bruce
See all

Official records

See all