Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENGAGE MUTUAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
UK FRIENDLY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 22 March 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
ALLFORD, Simon
Director
ADAMS, John William
Director
MARKEY, Simon Christopher
Director
NYAHASHA, Shingirai Thaddeus
See all

Official records

See all