Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PET MART LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PRIORMARK LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 28 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2017
Due by
31 May 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2016

People

Director
APPLEYARD, Adrian
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all