Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WEALTH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SB FINANCIAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (24 December 2013 - 20 February 2015)
THE FINANCIAL ADVISER SCHOOL LIMITED (2 March 2011 - 24 December 2013)
IBIS (310) LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 2 March 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
AVIVA COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
COWAN, John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all