Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STATE STREET GX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
PFS GLOBAL LIMITED (17 September 2009 - 28 May 2015)
PRINCETON FINANCIAL SYSTEMS U.K. LIMITED (21 March 1996 - 17 September 2009)
IBIS (311) LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 21 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BUECKER-SAKETE, Sabine
Director
BOTICA, Stephen
Director
MILEK, Marko
Director
PAGLIARO, David Anthony
See all

Official records

See all