Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWC SCARBOROUGH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names:
S W C TRADE FRAMES LIMITED (7 August 1995 - 9 April 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2015
Due by
11 November 2016
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2014

People

Secretary
RICHINGS, Susan
Director
RICHINGS, Paul
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all