Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACKFRIARS INVESTMENTS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
IBIS (313) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 16 April 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Nicholas Christopher
Director
CLIFFORD, Malory Peter
Director
SIOW, Alethea Chia Jung
See all

Official records

See all