Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TREPP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BRITISH PATHE NEWS LIMITED (12 October 1995 - 11 January 2006)
YES ASSOCIATES LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 12 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
SALLAS, Frances Louise
Director
DICOLA, Anne Marie Germano, Chief Executive Offier
Director
PERRY, Adrian
See all

Official records

See all