Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RM (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RM RESERVE LIMITED (29 August 2013 - 17 October 2014)
ROYAL MAIL LIMITED (30 January 1996 - 29 August 2013)
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2120) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 30 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
26 March 2017

People

Secretary
DOSANJH, Kulbinder Kaur
Director
DOSANJH, Kulbinder Kaur
Director
JEAVONS, Michael John
See all

Official records

See all