Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORCROS SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
NORPRINT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (11 March 1996 - 20 July 1998)
NORPRINT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED (22 February 1996 - 11 March 1996)
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2117) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 22 February 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
COLLINS, Richard Hawke
Director
COLLINS, Richard Hawke
Director
SIDELL, Robert James
See all

Official records

See all