Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RANK SEASONAL AMUSEMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
93210 - Activities of amusement parks and theme parks
Previous company names:
RANK NEMO (SIXTEEN) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 13 November 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Director
JENNINGS, Clive Adrian Roynon
See all

Official records

See all