Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELECTRA GP (AMERICAS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ELECTRA FLEMING GP (AMERICAS) LIMITED (9 July 1996 - 28 July 1999)
ELECTRA FLEMING GENERAL PARTNER F LIMITED (12 December 1995 - 9 July 1996)
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2103) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 12 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Director
KENNEDY, James Alexander
Director
OZIN, Stephen Daryl
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all