Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DERWENT VALLEY PROPERTY TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2102) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 7 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
LAWLER, David Andrew
Director
BURNS, John David
Director
GEORGE, Nigel Quentin
Director
SILVER, Simon Paul
Director
SILVERMAN, David Gary
See all

Official records

See all