Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RANK NEMO (DPL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
DIGITAL PROJECTION LIMITED (19 April 1996 - 23 December 1996)
RANK NEMO (THIRTEEN) LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 19 April 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
THE RANK ORGANISATION LIMITED
Director
PIZEY, James Christopher
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all