Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROJECT MASTERS (GUILDFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
SPEED 6046 LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 18 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
SHAW, Elizabeth Nicol
Director
SHAW, Donald Grant
Director
SHAW, Grant Alexander
See all

Official records

See all