Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COOPERSALE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
GATES CONTRACT HIRE LIMITED (18 March 1996 - 15 August 2006)
GOULDITAR NO. 450 LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 18 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GATES, Andrew William John
Director
GATES, Andrew William John
Director
GATES, Timothy David Paul
See all

Official records

See all