Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B-L PEGSON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FORAY 827 LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 23 September 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
COHEN, Eric I
Director
COHEN, Eric I
Director
SHEEHAN, John Daniel
See all

Official records

See all