Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALPHATEC SPINE UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SCIENT'X (UK) LIMITED (4 December 2002 - 30 May 2014)
OXFORD ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 4 December 2002)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
HUNSAKER, Craig Edward
See all

Official records

See all