Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARENA AUTO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ARENA AUTO PLC (20 November 1995 - 9 August 2002)
TORINO MOTOR LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 20 November 1995)
RJT 200 LIMITED (4 August 1995 - 20 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MALONEY, Richard James
Director
CASHA, Martin Shaun
Director
FINN, Trevor Garry
Director
HOLDEN, Timothy Paul
Director
PENDRAGON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all