Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENSYN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SINORD 94 LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 24 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BARNETT, Ian Seaver
Director
BARNETT, Ian Seaver
Director
GRAHAM, Robert G, Dr
See all

Official records

See all