Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About APPLIED IMAGE TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
SINORD 89 LIMITED (3 August 1995 - 29 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
WARD, Roger Michael
Director
SHAHBAZI, Ramin
Director
WARD, Roger Michael
See all

Official records

See all